Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starostky obce Salaš | Kdy: | 27. 04. 2024 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Janováč Michal | Telefon: | 774 875 704 |
Začátek rezervace: | 07. 04. 2024 12:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 04. 2024 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Salaš | "A" | UH | Vlastik Adamec |
2 | 2 | Kněžpole | B | UH | Michal Janováč |
3 | 3 | Prchalov | B | NJ | Vlastik Adamec |
4 | 4 | Mistřice | UH | Jan Kučera | |
5 | 5 | Chvalnov | Lísky | KM | Drahomír Šušlík |
6 | 6 | Mladcová | ZL | Lukáš Struška | |
7 | 7 | Ratiboř | VS | Vlastik Adamec | |
8 | 8 | Nevšová | C | ZL | Adéla Maryášová |
9 | 9 | Zahnašovice | KM | Vlastik Adamec | |
10 | 10 | Kněžpole | A | UH | Michal Janováč |
11 | 11 | Staré Město | UH | Jan Kučera | |
12 | 12 | Vřesovice | HO | Michal Janováč | |
13 | 13 | Míkovice | UH | Filip Škrášek | |
14 | 14 | Svatobořice | HO | David Vodička | |
15 | 15 | Pitín | UH | Tomáš Šašinka | |
16 | 16 | Čeložnice | HO | Martin Šubrt | |
17 | 17 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
18 | 18 | Částkov | UH | Tomáš Hoferek | |
19 | 20 | Bystřička | ✝ | VS | Patrik Konvičný |
20 | 23 | Bojkovice | Muži | UH | Tomáš Šašinka |
21 | 24 | Karolín | KM | Vojtěch Ševčík | |
22 | 30 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Ondřej Hlavinka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pohořelice | ZL | Vlastik Adamec | |
2 | 2 | Bílovice | UH | Vlastik Adamec | |
3 | 3 | Hradčovice | UH | Lukáš Janáč | |
4 | 4 | Březolupy | UH | Iveta Šuranská | |
5 | 5 | Bohuslavice u Zlína | ZL | Nikola Višenková | |
6 | 7 | Hradčovice | B | UH | Lukáš Janáč |
7 | 8 | Březolupy | Dorky | UH | Iveta Šuranská |
8 | 10 | Dolní Bečva | VS | Dominik Babinec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zahnašovice | KM | Michal Janováč | |
2 | 2 | Salaš | UH | Michal Janováč | |
3 | 3 | Modrá | UH | Michal Janováč |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hradčovice | UH | Jan Javor | |
2 | 2 | Březolupy | UH | Iveta Šuranská | |
3 | 3 | Pitín | UH | Tomáš Šašinka | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Bečva | VS | Dominik Babinec |