Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 6. kolo Raspenava | Kdy: | 09. 07. 2016 21:30 |
Kontakt: | Jaroslav Hanzl | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 29. 06. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 09. 07. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 2 | Raspenava | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
3 | 3 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
4 | 4 | Velké Hamry | JN | Jaroslav Kudrnáč | |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
6 | 6 | Raspenava | Lužec | LI | Jan Kühnel |
7 | 7 | Smidary | HK | Nikola Hanyšová | |
8 | 8 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
9 | 9 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
10 | 10 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
11 | 11 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
12 | 12 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
13 | 13 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
14 | 14 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
15 | 15 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
16 | 16 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 17 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
18 | 18 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
19 | 19 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
20 | 20 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
21 | 21 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
22 | 22 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková | |
23 | 23 | Frýdštejn | JN | Václav Matura | |
24 | 24 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
25 | 25 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
26 | 29 | Chrastava | ženy | LI | Renata Šimíková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bozkov | SM | karel Čermák | |
2 | 2 | Bozkov | B | SM | karel Čermák |
3 | 3 | Raspenava | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
4 | 4 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
5 | 5 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
6 | 6 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
7 | 7 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
8 | 8 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková | |
9 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
10 | 10 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 2 | Sukorady | JC | Michal | |
3 | 3 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |
4 | 4 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Veronika Farská | |
7 | 7 | Bílý Potok | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
9 | 9 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
10 | 10 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
11 | 11 | Smidary | HK | Nikola Hanyšová | |
12 | 12 | Velké Hamry | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
13 | 13 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
14 | 14 | Záskalí | Bezáskovice | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |
15 | 15 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
16 | 16 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
17 | 17 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
18 | 18 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
19 | 19 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
20 | 20 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
21 | 21 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
22 | 22 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
23 | 23 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková | |
24 | 24 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Petr Augusta | |
25 | 27 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
26 | 28 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková |